Calendar

Calendar

AUGUST 2016

FRIDAY – AUGUST 26

ARTS CENTER (Athens TN) – David Gerald Blues Band, 7:30pm

BUD’S SPORTS BAR (Chattanooga TN) – 8TRK, 10pm to 1am

CANCUN MEXICAN RESTAURANT & LOUNGE (Chattanooga TN) – Binji Varsossa, 6-8pm

CHARLIE’S RESTAURANT & LOUNGE (Soddy Daisy TN) – Soul Survivor, 9:30pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – The Power Players, 9pm

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Jimmy Harris, 7pm

COMEDY CATCH AT THE CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Paul Hooper, 7:30 & 9:45pm, $15, 423.629.2233

EL MESON (Hamilton Place, Chattanooga TN) – Eddie Pontiac, 6-9pm

EL MESON (Hixson TN) – Tim Levis, 7-10pm

FORT OGLETHORPE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (Ft. Oglethorpe GA), 1733 Battlefield Parkway, Fort Oglethorpe Jam – Country, Gospel, Bluegrass, 6:30 – 9:30pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – SRO – The Micks, 8:30pm-12:30am

JAZZANOOGA ARTS, 431 Martin Luther King Blvd. (Chattanooga TN) – Charlie The Head, 7:30pm

LOS REYES MEXICAN RESTAURANT (Dalton GA) – Courtney Daly Band, 7pm

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga TN) – “NightFall Series” with Gina Chavez & Danimal Planet, 7pm

MOTLEY’S (Tunnel Hill GA) – The Hopeful Country Band, 7-10pm

N’AWLINS RESTAURANT & BAR (Cleveland TN) – Blues Hammer Band, 9:30pm to 1:30am

PEACOCK ALLEY – DONWTOWN DALTON (Dalton GA) – Downtown Dalton Summer Concert Series with Barrel House, 7:30 to 10pm – FREE

POKEY’S SPORTS BAR (Cleveland TN) – Convertibull, 9pm to 1am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Marcus King Band

ROCK CITY CAFÉ 7 STAGE (Chattanooga TN) – Old Time Travelers, Ben Durham, 8:30am to 7pm

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – Josh Turner with Raquel Cole, 8pm

WALDEN’S RIDGE CIVIC CENTER (Signal Mountain TN) – “Mountain Opry”, Bluegrass and mountain music, 8-11pm

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) –Trashbin Souvenirs’ Non-Triumphant Return featuring Trashbin Souvenirs, Wohglemut and Mas Moss Maniacs, Get Hot or Go Home, Sparky the Band, 9pm-1am

 

SATURDAY – AUGUST 27

BUD’S SPORTS BAR (Chattanooga TN) – 8TRK, 10pm to 1am

CANCUN MEXICAN RESTAURANT & LOUNGE (Chattanooga TN) – Binji Varsossa, 6-8pm

CENZIA (Ooltewah TN) – Convertibull, 8pm to 12am

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Rich Baumann, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Andrew Leahey & The Homestead, 9pm

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Jimmy Harris, 7pm

COMEDY CATCH AT THE CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Paul Hooper, 7:30 & 9:45pm, $15, 423.629.2233

EAST LAKE (DUCK POND) PARK (Chattanooga TN) – “2nd Annual Everyone East Lake Festival” with East Lake Expression Engine, The Von Wamp Experience, Ryan Oyer, Tab Spencer, Operanooga, Amber Fults, Mawre’ and Co., Jalil and Friends, Nick Lutsko and the Gimmix.  Also:  Hot Dogs, Parades, Art Bikes, free books, games, smoked wings – a fun day for all.  This benefits the East Lake Neighborhood Association (ELNA).  10am to 4pm

EL MESON (Hamilton Place, Chattanooga TN) – Eddie Pontiac, 6-9pm

EL MESON (Hixson TN) – Tim Levis, 7-10pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – SRO – The Micks, 8:30pm-12:30am

GIRLS PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Chattanooga TN) – “Choo Choo Chorus Annual Show” with the Choo Choo Chorus and Quartets, plus Special Guest Quartet A Mighty Wind, 7 to 9:15pm

HISTORIC COWEE SCHOOL (Franklin NC) – Blue Moon Rising, 7pm

JAZZANOOGA ARTS, 431 Martin Luther King Blvd. (Chattanooga TN) – Neshawn Calloway, 8pm

MOTLEY’S (Tunnel Hill GA) – The Hopeful Country Band, 7-10pm

RED CLAY PICKIN’ BARN (Cleveland TN) – 24/7 Band + jamming and singing, 7-11pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – The Matt Stephens Project

ROCK CITY CAFÉ 7 STAGE (Chattanooga TN) – Old Time Travelers, AM Radio, 8:30am to 7pm

ROSS’ LANDING (Chattanooga TN) – “Riverfront Nights” with Jason D. Williams, 7pm – FREE

TEAMSTERS UNION HALL (Chattanooga TN) – “Senior’s Dance” with The Country Connecting Band, 7-10pm

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Corey Smith with Derik Hultquist, 8pm

TOM BEVILL LYCEUM – NORTHEAST ALABAMA COMMUNITY COLLEGE (Section AL) – “Music on the Mountain” with Holly Williams and Norman Blake, 6pm CST

VFW (Riverside Dr., Chattanooga TN) – Taylor & Company, 8pm to midnight

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Drunken Cuddle & The Stagger Moon Band

 

SUNDAY – AUGUST 28

CAMP HOUSE, THE (Chattanooga TN) – “Lauds” at 9am, “Morningsong” at 11am, “Evensong” at 5pm

CHATTANOOGA MARKET (Chattanooga TN) – Ryan Oyer- 12:30pm, Gopher Broke – 2pm

FLYING SQUIRREL BAR, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Sunday Brunch with Karla Scaife, 11am – 2pm

ROCK CITY CAFÉ 7 STAGE (Chattanooga TN) – Old Time Travelers, Highbeams, 8:30am to 7pm

 

MONDAY – AUGUST 29

ALL SAINTS ACADEMY (Chattanooga TN) – Men’s Barbershop harmony group, guest welcomed, 7pm, 423-265-7464

CAMP HOUSE, THE (Chattanooga TN) – “TakeNote Volume 4: Playing Music & Paying Bills” presented by SoundCorps with Stratton Tingle, 6pm – $10

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Monday Night Big Band, 7:30pm

FIRST CENTENARY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (Chattanooga), 419 McCallie Ave., “Positive Christian Singles”, Attorney David Nagel with “Straight Talk About the Law”, 6:45pm, 423.756.2021.  Dinner at 6pm

THE WELL (formerly Loose Cannon Gallery – Chattanooga TN) – Open Mic hosted by Shawnessey Cargile, 8 to 10pm.  Call 423-838-0113 for more information.

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga TN) – Trivia with Jordan Hallquist, 8pm

 

TUESDAY – AUGUST 30

SCRUFFY CITY HALL (Knoxville TN) – Einstein Simplified Comedy Improv, 8pm

SOUTHERN BELLE RIVERBOAT (Chattanooga TN) – Bill McCallie and In Cahoots, 6:30 to 9pm

SPEAKEASY (Knoxville TN) – Songwriter’s Open Mic, 7pm

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga TN) – Open mic hosted by Mike McDade, 9pm

RADIO & TELEVISION

TOMMY JETT – “Tommy Jett Farewell Tour”, 6-8pm @ tommyjett.com and 94.7FM with Tommy Jett, Marshall Bandy and Phil “Blackdog” Kranz

 

WEDNESDAY – AUGUST 31

AMERICAN LEGION POST #95 (East Ridge TN) – Charley Yates, 5-6pm.  Open Mic – hosted by Charley Yates, 6pm to closing

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) – “Wednesday Night Jazz in the Lounge” with Alan Wyatt Quartet with Shawn Perkinson, 8-10pm

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Jimmy Harris, 7pm

LAS MARGARITA’S (Riverview) (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Little Rickee

LEE UNIVERSITY SQUIRES HALL (Cleveland TN) – “Lee University Performing Arts Series” with Trumpeters Mary Bowden and David Dash, plus ChoEun Lee, Cahill Smith, Nathan Warner, 7:30pm

OFFICE, THE (CITY CAFÉ) (Chattanooga TN) – “Hump Day Wednesday” with R. A. and the Flames, 9pm

PALM’S, THE (Chattanooga TN) – The Prime Cut Trio, 9pm

SPRINGHILL SUITES CHATTANOOGA DOWNTOWN (Chattanooga TN) – The Other Guys, 6-9pm

 

THURSDAY – SEPTEMBER 1

AMERICAN LEGION HALL #106 (Trenton GA), Hwy. 11, The Hot Wire Band, 7-10pm, 423.314.7941 – Michael White

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) – The Knoxville Jazz Orchestra, 7:30pm

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Jimmy Harris, 7pm

COMEDY CATCH AT THE CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Michael Malone, 7:30pm, $10, 423.629.2233

GRACE NAZARENE CHURCH (Chattanooga TN) – Bluegrass and Country jam, 6:30, Play or listen. 423-877-9948

HOOTERS (Chattanooga TN) – Tim Levis

MEXI WINGS VII (Chattanooga TN) – Jesse James and Tim Neal, 7:30 – 10:30

MOTLEY’S (Tunnel Hill GA) – Prime Country Band, 6:30 to 9pm

SODDY-DAISY COMMUNITY CENTER (Soddy-Daisy TN) – “Soddy-Daisy Jamboree” – pick and sing country, bluegrass, gospel, 7-9pm.  Call Marvin Stuart at 423.332.3654 for more information.

ST. JOHN’S MEETING PLACE (Chattanooga TN), The James Crumble Trio, 6 to 9pm

WHOLE FOODS MARKET (Chattanooga TN) – live bluegrass music, 6:30 – 8:30pm

 

FRIDAY – SEPTEMBER 2

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) –  Troy Underwood, 8pm

COMEDY CATCH AT THE CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Michael Malone, 7:30 & 9:45pm, $15, 423.629.2233

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Roughwork, 8:30pm-12:30am

ROCK CITY CAFÉ 7 STAGE (Chattanooga TN) – Old Time Travelers, Amber Carrington, 8:30am to 7pm

CANCUN MEXICAN RESTAURANT & LOUNGE (Chattanooga TN) – Binji Varsossa, 6-8pm

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Jimmy Harris, 7pm

EL MESON (Hamilton Place, Chattanooga TN) – Eddie Pontiac, 6-9pm

EL MESON (Hixson TN) – Tim Levis, 7-10pm

FORT OGLETHORPE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (Ft. Oglethorpe GA), 1733 Battlefield Parkway, Fort Oglethorpe Jam – Country, Gospel, Bluegrass, 6:30 – 9:30pm

MOTLEY’S (Tunnel Hill GA) – The Hopeful Country Band, 7-10pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Upchurch The Redneck

THE SMOKE HOUSE (Monteagle TN) – The Uprights, 7pm CST

WALDEN’S RIDGE CIVIC CENTER (Signal Mountain TN) – “Mountain Opry”, Bluegrass and mountain music, 8-11pm

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Mathias and The Manifold with Vedra,  9pm

 

SATURDAY – SEPTEMBER 3

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) – CoPAC and the Shaking Ray Levi Society presents Cinema Soloriens featuring Marshall Allen of Sun Ra Arkestra, 8pm

CANCUN MEXICAN RESTAURANT & LOUNGE (Chattanooga TN) – Binji Varsossa, 6-8pm

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Cloudship, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Frazier Band, 9pm

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Jimmy Harris, 7pm

COMEDY CATCH AT THE CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Michael Malone, 7:30 & 9:45pm, $15, 423.629.2233

EL MESON (Hamilton Place, Chattanooga TN) – Eddie Pontiac, 6-9pm

EL MESON (Hixson TN) – Tim Levis, 7-10pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Roughwork, 8:30pm-12:30am

MOTLEY’S (Tunnel Hill GA) – The Hopeful Country Band, 7-10pm

RED CLAY PICKIN’ BARN (Cleveland TN) – 24/7 Band + jamming and singing, 7-11pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – The Whigs

ROCK CITY CAFÉ 7 STAGE (Chattanooga TN) – Old Time Travelers, AM Radio, 8:30am to 7pm

TEAMSTERS UNION HALL (Chattanooga TN) – “Senior’s Dance” with The Country Connecting Band, 7-10pm

THE SMOKE HOUSE (Monteagle TN) – Jesse Black, 7pm CST

VFW (Riverside Dr., Chattanooga TN) – Taylor & Company, 8pm to midnight

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – “Crazycore Fest” with Curses, Grand Center, Heretics, Thresholds, These Vices, Break & Enter, Jericho Order, 6pm

 

 

SUNDAY – SEPTEMBER 4

CAMP HOUSE, THE (Chattanooga TN) – “Lauds” at 9am, “Morningsong” at 11am, “Evensong” at 5pm

COMEDY CATCH AT THE CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Michael Malone, 7:30pm, $10, 423.629.2233

FLYING SQUIRREL BAR, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Sunday Brunch with Drake Freeman, Chinquapin Duo, 11am – 2pm

PUCKETT’S CHATTANOOGA (Chattanooga TN) – Mark Hall, 5pm

ROCK CITY CAFÉ 7 STAGE (Chattanooga TN) – Old Time Travelers, Highbeams, 8:30am to 7pm

WALKER COUNTY CIVIC CENTER (Rock Spring GA) – “Stocking Full of Love” benefit with Paul Smith and the Skyhigh Band, 50’s dance and dress contest, hula hoop contest, and more. 423.638.1909 ext. 1276

 

MONDAY – SEPTEMBER 5 – LABOR DAY

ALL SAINTS ACADEMY (Chattanooga TN) – Men’s Barbershop harmony group, guest welcomed, 7pm, 423-265-7464

COCONUT ROOM (Chattanooga TN) – Monday Night Big Band, 7:30pm

423.756.2021.  Dinner at 6pm

IDER TOWN PARK (Ider AL) – “Ider Mule Day” with Just One, Jordan’s Crossing, Shaunta Dalton, Consider the Ravens, and Master of Ceremonies Ryan Watkins.  Activities start with a parade at 9:30am CST and the music begins at 11:30am CST

ROCK CITY CAFÉ 7 STAGE (Chattanooga TN) – Old Time Travelers, Highbeams, 8:30am to 7pm

THE WELL (formerly Loose Cannon Gallery – Chattanooga TN) – Open Mic hosted by Shawnessey Cargile, 8 to 10pm.  Call 423-838-0113 for more information.

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga TN) – Trivia with Jordan Hallquist, 8pm

 

 

TUESDAY – SEPTEMBER 6

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) –Jon Steele & Friends, 7:30pm

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – Mike Posner with Adam Friedman, 8pm

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Carrie Nation & the Speakeasy, Rock Bottom String Band 9pm

 

WEDNESDAY – SEPTEMBER 7

GRANFALLOON (Chattanooga TN) – Magic Room Sessions with Tim Cofield, 7-11pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Cherub, featuring Frenship and Boo Seeka, 8pm

 

THURSDAY – SEPTEMBER 8

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Whiskeydick, Sweet GA Brown, Matthew Paul Revere, 9pm

 

FRIDAY – SEPTEMBER 9

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) – Claire Lynch Trio, 7:30pm

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – WFIV 1105 Presents Ron Pope with Melodime and Truett, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Boy Named Banjo with Three Star Revival, 9pm

COLONNADE CENTER (Ringgold GA) – “Narnia the Musical”, with Abbi Askew, Abigail Scott, Alex Walker, Allie Karnes, Andrew Knox, Ben Champion, Ben Wilkey, Buffi Crouch, Caleb Askew, Carter Shiveley, Chandler Catoe, Corban Dean, Ed Huckabee, Emily Morse, Emma Scarbrough, Emma Steele, Evan Jackson, Geneva Morse, Greg Jackson, Hailey May, Hannah Riddle, Isaac Morse, Jared Eddy, Jeremiah Rapier, Jessica Altemose, Joey Rush, Jonathan Champion, Jordan Bennett, Kaitlin Preast, Kat Morris, Katie Morse, Kayla Howard, Knox Brashier, Kris Kubler, Kristin Nalley, Lauren Clowers, Liz Brashier, Lucy Self, Montana Merritt, Moriah Bone, Olivia Gonzalez, Parker Ryan, Rachael Mason, Reese Shiveley, Ron Cates, Sarah Worthington, Sarah Beth Humphrey, Sarah Grayce Crouch, Savannah Folks, Sophie Bone, Sue Shiveley, Sydney Kruger, Tessa Sentell.  Directed by Holly Shively, music directed by Carey Dean, 7:30pm

FALANY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Waleska GA) – The Drifters, 7:30pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Courtney Daly Band, 8:30pm-12:30am

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – Sylvan Esso, 8pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – CBDB

 

SATURDAY – SEPTEMBER 10

CAMP HOUSE, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Poetry vs. Hip-Hop, 9pm

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Hiroya Tsukamoto, 8pm

CHATSWORTH L & N DEPOT (Chatsworth GA) – RJ Feeley & Tiffany Beavers, 5pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – American Watermelon, 9pm

COLONNADE CENTER (Ringgold GA) – “Narnia the Musical”, with Abbi Askew, Abigail Scott, Alex Walker, Allie Karnes, Andrew Knox, Ben Champion, Ben Wilkey, Buffi Crouch, Caleb Askew, Carter Shiveley, Chandler Catoe, Corban Dean, Ed Huckabee, Emily Morse, Emma Scarbrough, Emma Steele, Evan Jackson, Geneva Morse, Greg Jackson, Hailey May, Hannah Riddle, Isaac Morse, Jared Eddy, Jeremiah Rapier, Jessica Altemose, Joey Rush, Jonathan Champion, Jordan Bennett, Kaitlin Preast, Kat Morris, Katie Morse, Kayla Howard, Knox Brashier, Kris Kubler, Kristin Nalley, Lauren Clowers, Liz Brashier, Lucy Self, Montana Merritt, Moriah Bone, Olivia Gonzalez, Parker Ryan, Rachael Mason, Reese Shiveley, Ron Cates, Sarah Worthington, Sarah Beth Humphrey, Sarah Grayce Crouch, Savannah Folks, Sophie Bone, Sue Shiveley, Sydney Kruger, Tessa Sentell.  Directed by Holly Shively, music directed by Carey Dean, 1pm and 7:30pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Courtney Daly Band, 8:30pm-12:30am

ORCHARD KNOB MILITARY NATIONAL PARK (Chattanooga TN) – “Blues in the Knob” with Deacon Bluz and the Holysmoke Band, 6pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Wick-it The Instigator + Manic Focus

 

SUNDAY – SEPTEMBER 11

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) –Forever Bluegrass presents Louisa Branscomb, 3pm

FLYING SQUIRREL BAR, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Sunday Brunch with Bitner Finest Ales, 11am – 2pm

 

MONDAY – SEPTEMBER 12

FIRST CENTENARY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH (Chattanooga), 419 McCallie Ave., “Positive Christian Singles”, James Rogers, 6:45pm, 423.756.2021.  Dinner at 6pm

 

TUESDAY – SEPTEMBER 13

FALANY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Waleska GA) – McDuffie Strings, 7:30 pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Yelawolf, Featuring Struggle Jennings, Bubba Sparxxx and Jelly Roll, 8pm

 

WEDNESDAY – SEPTEMBER 14

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Hayes Carll

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Waka Flocka Flame

 

 

THURSDAY – SEPTEMBER 15

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) – Danimal Pinson, Randy Steele, Konstantine Vlasis & Drew Streip, D.L. Yancy, 7:30pm

THE SMOKE HOUSE (Monteagle TN), 850 W. Main Street, “Smoke House Gospel Music Dinner Theater” with Tammy Jones Robinette, Noah Hinshaw.  Dinner 4:30 – 6pm, show at 6pm CST.  423 413 3586

 

FRIDAY – SEPTEMBER 16

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga TN) –Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley, 8pm

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Trish Ferrell Wileman, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Jordan Hallquist & The Outfit, 9pm

COLONNADE CENTER (Ringgold GA) – “Narnia the Musical”, with Abbi Askew, Abigail Scott, Alex Walker, Allie Karnes, Andrew Knox, Ben Champion, Ben Wilkey, Buffi Crouch, Caleb Askew, Carter Shiveley, Chandler Catoe, Corban Dean, Ed Huckabee, Emily Morse, Emma Scarbrough, Emma Steele, Evan Jackson, Geneva Morse, Greg Jackson, Hailey May, Hannah Riddle, Isaac Morse, Jared Eddy, Jeremiah Rapier, Jessica Altemose, Joey Rush, Jonathan Champion, Jordan Bennett, Kaitlin Preast, Kat Morris, Katie Morse, Kayla Howard, Knox Brashier, Kris Kubler, Kristin Nalley, Lauren Clowers, Liz Brashier, Lucy Self, Montana Merritt, Moriah Bone, Olivia Gonzalez, Parker Ryan, Rachael Mason, Reese Shiveley, Ron Cates, Sarah Worthington, Sarah Beth Humphrey, Sarah Grayce Crouch, Savannah Folks, Sophie Bone, Sue Shiveley, Sydney Kruger, Tessa Sentell.  Directed by Holly Shively, music directed by Carey Dean, 7:30pm

FALANY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Waleska GA) – Leanne Morgan, 7:30 pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Shania Twain Tribute Band – UP!

SCULPTURE FIELDS AT MONTAGUE PARK (Chattanooga TN) – “Celebrate America of the 1920-30’s” with the 9th Street Stompers, 5:30pm

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – The Black Jacket Symphony: The Eagles’ “Hotel California”, 8pm

UTC FINE ARTS CENTER – Roland Hayes Concert Hall (Chattanooga TN) – Rosanne Cash with John Leventhal, 7:30pm

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Shooting Squirrels, O2, 8pm

 

SATURDAY – SEPTEMBER 17

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Spook Handy, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Freddy’s Finest, 9pm

COLONNADE CENTER (Ringgold GA) – “Narnia the Musical”, with Abbi Askew, Abigail Scott, Alex Walker, Allie Karnes, Andrew Knox, Ben Champion, Ben Wilkey, Buffi Crouch, Caleb Askew, Carter Shiveley, Chandler Catoe, Corban Dean, Ed Huckabee, Emily Morse, Emma Scarbrough, Emma Steele, Evan Jackson, Geneva Morse, Greg Jackson, Hailey May, Hannah Riddle, Isaac Morse, Jared Eddy, Jeremiah Rapier, Jessica Altemose, Joey Rush, Jonathan Champion, Jordan Bennett, Kaitlin Preast, Kat Morris, Katie Morse, Kayla Howard, Knox Brashier, Kris Kubler, Kristin Nalley, Lauren Clowers, Liz Brashier, Lucy Self, Montana Merritt, Moriah Bone, Olivia Gonzalez, Parker Ryan, Rachael Mason, Reese Shiveley, Ron Cates, Sarah Worthington, Sarah Beth Humphrey, Sarah Grayce Crouch, Savannah Folks, Sophie Bone, Sue Shiveley, Sydney Kruger, Tessa Sentell.  Directed by Holly Shively, music directed by Carey Dean, 7:30pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

HAMILTON’S FOOD & SPIRITS (Dalton GA) – The Outsiders (Sean Hefner, Josh Lewis, Greg Rodgers)

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Breakfast Club

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – The Black Jacket Symphony with The Eagles’ “Hotel California”, 8pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN- The Floozies, featuring Chet Porter and Daily Bread, 8pm

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Bishop Lake, Calling Your Bluff, TACH, 8pm

 

SUNDAY – SEPTEMBER 18

COLONNADE CENTER (Ringgold GA) – “Narnia the Musical”, with Abbi Askew, Abigail Scott, Alex Walker, Allie Karnes, Andrew Knox, Ben Champion, Ben Wilkey, Buffi Crouch, Caleb Askew, Carter Shiveley, Chandler Catoe, Corban Dean, Ed Huckabee, Emily Morse, Emma Scarbrough, Emma Steele, Evan Jackson, Geneva Morse, Greg Jackson, Hailey May, Hannah Riddle, Isaac Morse, Jared Eddy, Jeremiah Rapier, Jessica Altemose, Joey Rush, Jonathan Champion, Jordan Bennett, Kaitlin Preast, Kat Morris, Katie Morse, Kayla Howard, Knox Brashier, Kris Kubler, Kristin Nalley, Lauren Clowers, Liz Brashier, Lucy Self, Montana Merritt, Moriah Bone, Olivia Gonzalez, Parker Ryan, Rachael Mason, Reese Shiveley, Ron Cates, Sarah Worthington, Sarah Beth Humphrey, Sarah Grayce Crouch, Savannah Folks, Sophie Bone, Sue Shiveley, Sydney Kruger, Tessa Sentell.  Directed by Holly Shively, music directed by Carey Dean, 2:30pm

FLYING SQUIRREL BAR, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Sunday Brunch with Anna Linnea Edstrom; The Shady Rest, 11am – 2pm

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Urban Pioneers, Samm Bone, Hashbrown Belly Boys and Matthew Paul Revere, 7pm

 

TUESDAY – SEPTEMBER 20

CHATTANOOGA CONVENTION CENTER (Chattanooga TN) – First Things First’s “19th Annual Signature Event” with comedian Michael Jr., 6:30 to 8:30pm

 

THURSDAY – SEPTEMBER 22

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) –The Independents, Mudsex, Genki Genki Panic, and Back For Blood, 9pm

 

FRIDAY – SEPTEMBER 23

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Dank with Maradeen, 9pm

FALANY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Waleska GA) – Josh Lozoff, 7:30 pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

GRANFALLOON (Chattanooga TN) – Ryan Oyer CD Release Party, 8pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Black Stone Cherry

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Alice in Wonderland, Jr.”

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – Hal Holbrook in “Mark Twain Tonight!”, 8pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Tory Lanez: I Told You Tour with Special Guest VeeCee, 8pm

 

SATURDAY – SEPTEMBER 24

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – The Belle Hollows, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Benyaro, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – of Montreal

TENNESSEE VALLEY THEATRE (Spring City TN) – Divas & Gents, 7:30pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Judah & The Lion

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – “Rock Show” with Krystye Dalton, Padamn, Days To Come, 8pm

 

SUNDAY – SEPTEMBER 25

FLYING SQUIRREL BAR, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Sunday Brunch with Astrophe, 11am – 2pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – American Aquarium

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Don Williams, 8pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) -Schoolboy Q & Joey Bada$$, 7pm

 

MONDAY – SEPTEMBER 26

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Amos Lee, 8pm

 

TUESDAY – SEPTEMBER 27

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Brothers Osborne

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Sevendust

 

WEDNESDAY – SEPTEMBER 28

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – Lake Street Dive, 8pm

 

THURSDAY – SEPTEMBER 29

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Shovels & Rope, 8pm

 

FRIDAY – SEPTEMBER 30

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Cereus Bright, 8pm

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Jenny Clower and Ken Hicks, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Tree Tops, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Rick Rushing & The Blues Strangers, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – The Main Squeeze

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – Take The Fall, Trashbin Souvenirs, Roths Child 


 

SATURDAY – OCTOBER 1

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Megan Saunders, Fritsl Butler, Katrina Barclay, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – The Get Right Band, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Rick Rushing & The Blues Strangers, 8:30pm-12:30am

GOODLET FARM (Rock Spring GA) – “Goodlet Farm Festival 2016” with , 12 to 6pm

 

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 2

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Blitzen Trapper + Real Estate with Kacy and Clayton, 6:30pm

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga TN) – John Bell, 7pm

 

TUESDAY – OCTOBER 4

HUNTER MUSEUM OF AMERICAN ART (Chattanooga TN) – String Theory with David Shifrin, Gloria Chien

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – Coheed & Cambria with special guest Polyphia, 7pm

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Leon Bridges with Lianne La Havas, 8pm

 

WEDNESDAY – OCTOBER 5

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – The Wood Brothers

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – “Peppa Pig’s Big Splash”, Peppa Pig Live, 6pm

 

THURSDAY – OCTOBER 6

DEKALB THEATER (Ft. Payne AL) – John Conlee, 7-10pm CST

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Black Lillies

 

FRIDAY – OCTOBER 7

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – The Black Jacket Symphony with The Beatles’ “Revolver”, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Captain & The Kid, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Dave Matthews Tribute Band

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Bone Thugs N Harmony

 

SATURDAY – OCTOBER 8

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Caroline Cotter, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Vegabonds, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Switchfoot and Relient K

 

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 9

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

 

MONDAY – OCTOBER 10

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

 

TUESDAY – OCTOBER 11

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – M83., 8pm

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

 

WEDNESDAY – OCTOBER 12

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

 

THURSDAY – OCTOBER 13

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Henry Rollins, 8pm

COUNTY FAIR (Cumming GA) – The Charlie Daniels Band, 7pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – What So Not

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

 

FRIDAY – OCTOBER 14

ARTS CENTER (Athens TN) – Amanda Shires, 7:30pm

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN)- Paula Poundstone, 8 pm

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Kathy Webb and Jim Palmour, 8pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Los Colognes

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

 

SATURDAY – OCTOBER 15

CHARLES & MYRTLES COFFEE HOUSE (Chattanooga TN) – Ken Bonfield, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Sullivan Band, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Diarrhea Planet

THE CDE LOFT (Rossville GA) – “Beauty and the Beast”

 

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 16

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga TN) – Trutv’s Impractical Jokers ‘Santiago Sent Us’ Tour Starring The Tenderloins (Sal Vulcano, Joe Gatto, James “Murr” Murray and Brian “Q” Quinn), 7pm

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Ben Rector, 8pm

 

THURSDAY – OCTOBER 20

FALANY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Waleska GA) – Face-2-Face Tribute Show, 7:30pm

 

FRIDAY – OCTOBER 21

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Downright, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – Band of Horses, 8pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Slippery When Wet: A Bon Jovi Tribute

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – Hal Holbrook in David Sedaris, 8pm

 

SATURDAY – OCTOBER 22

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN)- Nick Lowe with Special Guest Josh Rouse, 8pm

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Joe Moorehead Band, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Ron Pope

TENNESSEE VALLEY THEATRE (Spring City TN) – Swing Street Orchestra, 7:30pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Band of Horses

 

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 23

ALBERTVILLE FINE ARTS CENTER (Albertville AL) – Jeremy Camp “I Will Follow Tour 2016”, 7pm CST

 

TUESDAY – OCTOBER 25

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Aoife O’Donovan, 8pm

 TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Bonnie Raitt with the California Honeydrops, 7:30pm

 

WEDNESDAY – OCTOBER 26

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Mandolin Orange, 8pm

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Loreena McKennitt, 8pm

 

THURSDAY – OCTOMER 27

THE SMOKE HOUSE (Monteagle TN), 850 W. Main Street, “Smoke House Gospel Music Dinner Theater” with The Lore Family, Randy & Wendi Pierce.  Dinner 4:30 – 6pm, show at 6pm CST.  423 413 3586

 

FRIDAY – OCTOBER 28

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Three Star Revival, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Special Selection, 8:30pm-12:30am

HAMILTON’S FOOD & SPIRITS (Dalton GA) – The Outsiders (Sean Hefner, Josh Lewis, Greg Rodgers)

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Backup Planet

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – Blackberry Smoke, 8pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Here Come The Mummies

 

SATURDAY – OCTOBER 29

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Masseuse & The Southern Belles, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Special Selection, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Strung Like A Horse

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – NF

 

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 30

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – Phantogram, 9pm

 

MONDAY – OCTOBER 31 – HAPPY HALLOWEEN

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Moon Taxi

 

TUESDAY – NOVEMBER 1

UTC FINE ARTS CENTER – Roland Hayes Concert Hall (Chattanooga TN) – Parsons Dance, 7:30pm

 

WEDNESDAY – NOVEMBER 2

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Jackie Greene and Jill Andrews, 8pm

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – Purity Ring, 9pm

 

THURSDAY – NOVEMBER 3

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Roots of a Rebellion

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Straight No Chaser – 20th Anniversary Tour, 7:30pm

 

FRIDAY – NOVEMBER 4

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Roughwork, 8:30pm-12:30am

MILL & MINE, THE (Knoxville TN) – SoMo aka Joseph Somers-Morales, 8pm

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Mac Sabbath

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – STS9, 8pm

 

SATURDAY – NOVERBER 5

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Roughwork, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Boy Band Review

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – SoMo aka Joseph Somers-Morales, 9pm

 

MONDAY – NOVEMBER 7

BESSIE SMITH CULTURAL CENTER (Chattanooga TN) – “TakeNote Volume 5: Entertainment Law” presented by SoundCorps with Stratton Tingle, 6pm

 

TUESDAY – NOVEMBER 8

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Johnny Swim, 8pm

 

WEDNESDAY – NOVEMBER 9

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Bob Dylan, 8pm

 

THURSDAY – NOVEMBER 10

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga TN) – Needtobreathe Presents “Tour De Compadres” featuring Needtobreathe, Mat Kearney, Parachute, and Welshley Arms, 7pm

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – ZZ Top, 8pm

TRACK 29 (Chattanooga TN) – Old Dominion with special guest Steve Moakler, 8pm

 

FRIDAY – NOVEMBER 11

ARTS CENTER (Athens TN) – Good Lovelies, 7:30pm

CDE LOFT, THE (Rossville GA) – “The Last Five Years”

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Warpaint

 

SATURDAY – NOVERBER 12

CLYDE’S ON MAIN (Chattanooga TN) – Jess Goggans Band, 9pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – The Velcro Pygmies

 

SUNDAY – NOVEMBER 14

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – Bob Dylan, 8pm

 

TUESDAY – NOVEMBER 15

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Liquid Stranger

 

FRIDAY – NOVEMBER 18

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Darrell Scott, 8pm

 

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

 

SATURDAY – NOVERBER 19

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

TENNESSEE VALLEY THEATRE (Spring City TN) – Jason Coleman’s “The Legend of Floyd Crammer, 7:30pm

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga TN) – The Temptations & The Four Tops, 8pm

 

TUESDAY – NOVEMBER 29

HUNTER MUSEUM OF AMERICAN ART (Chattanooga TN) – String Theory with Jason Vieaux, Tessa Lark

 

WEDNESDAY – NOVEMBER 30

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Goo Goo Dolls with Safetysuit, 8pm

 

FRIDAY – DECEMBER 2

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Rick Rushing & The Blues Strangers, 8:30pm-12:30am

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Broadway at the Tennessee Theatre with Rodgers + Hammerstein’s “Cinderella”, 8pm

 

SATURDAY – DECEMBER 3

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Rick Rushing & The Blues Strangers, 8:30pm-12:30am

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Broadway at the Tennessee Theatre with Rodgers + Hammerstein’s “Cinderella”, 7pm

 

SUNDAY – DECEMBER 4

FALANY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Waleska GA) – The University Christmas Concert, 3pm

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Broadway at the Tennessee Theatre with Rodgers + Hammerstein’s “Cinderella”, 1pm

 

TUESDAY – DECEMBER 6

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Dopapod / Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

 

FRIDAY – DECEMBER 9

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Delbert McClinton, 8pm

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

 

SATURDAY – DECEMBER 10

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Instant Replay, 8:30pm-12:30am

REVELRY ROOM – CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO (Chattanooga TN) – Zoso – The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

 

FRIDAY – DECEMBER 16

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

HAMILTON’S FOOD & SPIRITS (Dalton GA) – The Outsiders (Sean Hefner, Josh Lewis, Greg Rodgers)

 

SATURDAY – DECEMBER 17

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Priscilla & Lil’ Rickee, 8:30pm-12:30am

 

WEDNESDAY – DECEMBER 21

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville TN) – Mannheim Steamroller “Christmas with Chip Davis, 7:30pm

 

FRIDAY – DECEMBER 30

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – Marshall Morgan and the Prime Time Players, 8:30pm-12:30am

 

 

SATURDAY – DECEMBER 31 – NEW YEAR’S EVE

FOUNDRY, THE (Chattanooga TN) – New Year’s Celebration with Marshall Morgan and the Prime Time Players, 8:30pm-12:30am


For a FREE listing on our calendar, please send us an email at chattanoogaentertainers@gmail.com with the following:

Date, Venue, Name of event (if any), Performing artist, Show time, and a phone number if case we would like more information.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Social Icons

error: Content is protected !!